|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Parker Bigornia
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 10 | 803 | 152 | - | 73 | 5 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 434 | 169 | 86 | 84 | 3 | - | - | - | 86.8 |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 332 | 175 | 78 | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 83.0 |
| Totals | 19 | 1569 | 152 | 78 | 73 | 11 | - | - | - | 82.6 |
Jake Cammarata
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 12 | 939 | 148 | 77 | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.3 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1569 | 148 | - | 71 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 78.5 |
| 2025-26 | 20 | 1550 | 146 | 76 | 70 | 10 | - | 1 | 5 | 77.5 |
| 2026-27 | 8 | 623 | 150 | 76 | 71 | 5 | - | - | - | 77.9 |
| Totals | 60 | 4681 | 146 | 76 | 70 | 31 | - | 2 | 8 | 78.0 |
Andrew Carey
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 19 | 1460 | 146 | 76 | 72 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 76.8 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1504 | 140 | - | 69 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.2 |
| 2025-26 | 20 | 1562 | 153 | 72 | 71 | 10 | - | 2 | 4 | 78.1 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 904 | 145 | 81 | 71 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 75.3 |
| Totals | 71 | 5430 | 140 | 72 | 69 | 35 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 76.5 |
Arnav Choudhary
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 16 | 1255 | 150 | 75 | 71 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.4 |
| 2026-27 | 10 | 794 | 148 | 80 | 73 | 5 | - | - | - | 79.4 |
| Totals | 26 | 2049 | 148 | 75 | 71 | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.8 |
Florian Egger
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | 10 | 784 | 150 | 71 | 71 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 78.4 |
| Totals | 10 | 784 | 150 | 71 | 71 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 78.4 |
Nunth Khamkhokgruad
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1166 | 148 | - | 73 | 7 | - | 1 | 3 | 77.7 |
| 2025-26 | 17 | 1329 | 147 | 80 | 73 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.2 |
| 2026-27 | 7 | 547 | 151 | 79 | 72 | 4 | - | - | - | 78.1 |
| Totals | 39 | 3042 | 147 | 79 | 72 | 20 | - | 2 | 5 | 78.0 |
Jack Kinder
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 10 | 788 | 151 | 75 | 73 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 78.8 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 465 | 149 | 82 | 73 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.5 |
| Totals | 16 | 1253 | 149 | 75 | 73 | 10 | - | 2 | 2 | 78.3 |
Musa Shariff
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 15 | 1189 | 152 | 82 | 70 | 8 | - | - | - | 79.3 |
| 2026-27 | 10 | 786 | 148 | 79 | 72 | 5 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| Totals | 25 | 1975 | 148 | 79 | 70 | 13 | - | - | - | 79.0 |
Rafa Tanjung
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1160 | 146 | - | 71 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.3 |
| 2025-26 | 10 | 805 | 150 | 88 | 72 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 80.5 |
| 2026-27 | 11 | 857 | 141 | - | 70 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77.9 |
| Totals | 36 | 2822 | 141 | 88 | 70 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 78.4 |
Ryan Yoder
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 7 | 577 | 155 | 81 | 75 | 4 | - | - | - | 82.4 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 471 | 147 | - | 73 | 3 | - | - | - | 78.5 |
| Totals | 13 | 1048 | 147 | 81 | 73 | 7 | - | - | - | 80.6 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 75.55 | Barry Tergessen | 1960-62,1964 | 35.5 | 2682 |
| 76.14 | Tom Miller | 1956-59 | 49 | 3731 |
| 76.22 | Gabe Guthrie | 2022-25 | 45 | 3430 |
| 76.27 | Scott Nye | 1985 | 30 | 2288 |
| 76.48 | Andrew Carey | 2023-27 | 71 | 5430 |
| 76.85 | Evan Ferrara | 2016-20 | 56.5 | 4342 |
| 77.09 | Walter Locker | 1946-48 | 32 | 2467 |
| 77.10 | Greg Nye | 1975-77 | 68 | 5243 |
| 77.18 | Marcus Carano | 2012-16 | 62 | 4785 |
| 77.36 | Rodger Loesch | 1975-77 | 70 | 5415 |
| 77.36 | Andy Van Horn | 2004-07 | 69 | 5338 |
| 77.49 | Max Shulman | 2024-26 | 37 | 2867 |
| 77.68 | Krish Nayak | 2021-25 | 71 | 5515 |
| 77.82 | Ben Foltz | 2018-22 | 51 | 3969 |
| 78.00 | Nunth Khamkhokgruad | 2024-27 | 39 | 3042 |
| 78.02 | Jake Cammarata | 2023-27 | 60 | 4681 |
| 78.03 | David Roney | 2017-21 | 38.5 | 3004 |
| 78.10 | Mark Towns | 2022-26 | 63 | 4920 |
| 78.10 | Mike Schneider | 1974-77 | 88 | 6873 |
| 78.11 | Michael Peters | 2009,2009-12 | 72 | 5624 |
| 78.20 | Jimmy Hinton | 2016-20 | 45 | 3519 |
| 78.24 | Mel Riebe | 1952-54 | 37 | 2895 |
| 78.37 | Tyler Hilbert | 2020-24 | 59.5 | 4663 |
| 78.39 | Rafa Tanjung | 2024-27 | 36 | 2822 |
| 78.42 | Randy Pitts | 1990-93 | 74 | 5803 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.5 | Dick Paige | 1951 | 13 | 956 |
| 74.6 | Stan Wilson | 1950 | 12 | 895 |
| 75.0 | Tom Miller | 1959 | 12 | 900 |
| 75.1 | Marcus Carano | 2015-16 | 17 | 1277 |
| 75.2 | Andrew Carey | 2024-25 | 20 | 1504 |
| 75.3 | Andrew Carey | 2026-27 | 12 | 904 |
| 75.4 | Colin O'Hern | 2017-18 | 16 | 1207 |
| 75.5 | Evan Ferrara | 2018-19 | 16.5 | 1246 |
| 75.8 | Tom Miller | 1956 | 12 | 909 |
| 75.8 | Tyler Hilbert | 2023-24 | 19 | 1440 |
| 75.8 | Dick Paige | 1952 | 11 | 834 |
| 75.8 | Barry Tergessen | 1960 | 12 | 910 |
| 76.0 | Andy Van Horn | 2006 | 13 | 988 |
| 76.1 | Evan Ferrara | 2019-20 | 10 | 761 |
| 76.2 | Gabe Guthrie | 2023-24 | 20 | 1523 |
| 76.2 | Mike McKeon | 1975 | 22 | 1676 |
| 76.2 | Marcus Carano | 2013-14 | 17.5 | 1334 |
| 76.3 | Scott Nye | 1985 | 30 | 2288 |
| 76.3 | Randy Pitts | 1990 | 15 | 1144 |
| 76.3 | Walter Locker | 1947 | 12 | 916 |
| 76.4 | Krish Nayak | 2022-23 | 16.5 | 1260 |
| 76.5 | David Roney | 2018-19 | 16.5 | 1262 |
| 76.6 | Joe Punturi | 2004 | 17 | 1302 |
| 76.6 | Rodger Loesch | 1976 | 27 | 2068 |
| 76.6 | Max Shulman | 2024-25 | 22 | 1686 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 304.2 | 2018-19 | 16.5 | 5020 | |
| 304.3 | 2024-25 | 22 | 6695 | |
| 305.2 | 2023-24 | 21 | 6410 | |
| 307.2 | 2025-26 | 20 | 6145 | |
| 307.2 | 2026-27 | 12 | 3687 | |
| 308.7 | 2015-16 | 17 | 5248 | |
| 309.4 | 2019-20 | 10 | 3094 | |
| 309.5 | 2017-18 | 16 | 4952 | |
| 310.7 | 2022-23 | 19.5 | 6059 | |
| 312.4 | 2016-17 | 16 | 4998 | |
| 312.9 | 2011-12 | 16 | 5006 | |
| 313.3 | 2014-15 | 19 | 5953 | |
| 313.8 | 2013-14 | 17.5 | 5491 | |
| 314.5 | 2021-22 | 17.5 | 5504 | |
| 315.6 | 2010-11 | 20 | 6313 | |
| 319.8 | 1972 | 4 | 1279 | |
| 320.0 | 2020-21 | 10 | 3200 | |
| 323.8 | 2012-13 | 16.5 | 5343 | |
| 465.8 | 1973 | 8 | 3726 | |
| 482.0 | 1971 | 4 | 1928 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |